Clasificación 2017

 

 

 

 

 
Puesto Nombre Apellidos Población Tiempo
1 Beñat Katarain Razkin Lakuntza 46:48
2 Iñaki Mihura Arizaleta Arraioz 47:48
3 Aritz Munarriz Igoa Etxarri Aranatz 49:31
4 Sergio Serrano Calvo Idiazabal 49:33
5 Jon Ridruejo Fernandez Zizur Txiki 49:48
6 Xabier Satrustegi Garcia Ardoi 51:08
7 Javier Cuadrado Jubia Olite 51:47
8 Alan Owen Davies   52:04
9 Josu Zarranz Domenech Iruña 52:05
10 Alatz Agirre Untzilla Arbizu 52:41
11 Virginia Perez Mesonero Gordexola 52:56
12 Ander Unzurrunzaga Gamboa Etxarri Aranatz 53:00
13 Beñat Anda Arruabarrena Etxarri Aranatz 53:18
14 Jose Javier Maiza Beguiristain Etxarri Aranatz 53:28
15 Andoni Otxoa Garcia Falces 54:03
16 Iñaki Alvaro Moran Altsasu 54:11
17 Juan Larrea Etxeberria Altsasu 54:21
18 Ioseba Iza Arretxe Arbizu 54:38
19 Sancti Iricibar Asiain 53:59
20 Carlos Rodriguez Arangoa Villaba 55:14
21 David Mutiloa Orcaray Irurtzun 55:21
22 Fran Araña Yeregi Arbizu 55:30
23 Antonio Soria Odero Beriain 55:39
24 Haritz Beloki Astiz Muskitz 56:23
25 Christian Pau Rodriguez Orbara 56:52
26 Oska Garcia de Andoin Gasteiz 56:59
27 Ibon Ubeda Etxarri Etxarri Aranatz 57:15
28 Izai Mauleon Zabala Etxarri Aranatz 57:16
29 Egoitz Iradier Mtnez. de Albeniz Zalduondo 57:51
30 Aritz Elorza Diaz Noain 58:03
31 Alberto Mtnez. de Lagran Rodriguez Etxarri Aranatz 58:37
32 Juan Mariñelarena Garziandia Etxarri Aranatz 59:06
33 Carlos Mañeru Araña Etxarri Aranatz 59:08
34 Unai Kintana Larraza Etxarri Aranatz 59:47
35 Juan Clemente Sanz Artika 1:00:10
36 Eneko Hernandez Prado Iruña 1:00:15
37 Iñaki Azkona Muruamendiaraz Irurtzun 1:00:29
38 Izaskun Sanz Elduayen Salinas de Pamplona 1:01:14
39 Bernar Garciandia Goñi Etxarri Aranatz 1:01:18
40 Gorka Arratibel Pastor Etxarri Aranatz 1:01:39
41 Gaizka Esparza Artazkoz Gares 1:01:46
42 Imanol Jaka Navarro Etxarri-Larraun 1:02:09
43 Araitz Jaka Fanega Etxarri Aranatz 1:02:38
44 Mikel

Iriarte Ollo

Etxaleku 1:02:42
45 Iñaki Otxoa Otermin Antsoain 1:03:18
46 Edorta Elizalde Tobajas Gares 1:03:33
47 Erkuden San Martin Gonzalez Etxarri Aranatz 1:03:45
48 Aitor Salinas Madinabeitia Etxarri Aranatz 1:04:07
49 Txus Unsion Pabolleta Bera 1:04:50
50 Rocio Risquez Baeza Valentzia 1:05:08
51 Jose Ramon Perez Morillo Portugalete 1:05:20
52 Patxi Urrestarazu Ijurko Etxarri Aranatz 1:05:31
53 Aimar Araña Martxueta Etxarri Aranatz 1:06:34
54 Kimetz Garde Garziandia Etxarri Aranatz 1:06:34
55 Xabier Etxeberria Padilla Etxarri Aranatz 1:07:55
56 Guillermo Juango Orcaray Irurtzun 1:08:46
57 Amaia Etxeberria Resano Irurtzun 1:08:59
58 Gaizka Mtnez. de Albeniz Zalduondo 1:08:59
59 Asier Mtnez. de Albeniz Arcauz Agurain 1:09:02
60 Luismi Chaves Reguera Cizur Mayor 1:10:06
61 Miguel Barasoian Sobrino Biurrun 1:10:10
62 Blanca Saez-Morga Ortiz Biurrun 1:10:11
63 Manuel Larraza Lizarraga Etxarri Aranatz 1:10:39
64 Jose Javier Goikoetxea Zabaleta Etxarri Aranatz 1:10:40
65 Riovana Sandra Nuñez Limachi Ordizia 1:10:55
66 Maria Goikoetxea Jaka Etxarri Aranatz 1:11:28
67 Iban Verdugo Markotegi Etxarri Aranatz 1:11:28
68 Francisco Jose Juango Franco Irurtzun 1:13:49
69 Jaione Eseverri Iroz Berriozar 1:17:59
70 Pirol Campos Araña Etxarri Aranatz 1:18:03
71 Patxi Atxa Goikoetxea Etxarri Aranatz 1:19:56
72 Edurne Beltza Igoa Etxarri Aranatz 1:22:51
73 Anaitz Igoa Goñi Etxarri Aranatz 1:22:52
74 Jose Miguel Marcos Perez Orkoien 1:23:24
75 Rebeca Noain Iruña 1:28:15
76 Ander Ros Kubas Arrankudiaga 1:29:03
77 Marisa Pereda Dulantzi 1:29:58
78 Sandra Sanchez Garriz Berriozar 1:30:42
  Asier Estarriaga Navarro Etxarri Aranatz Retirado
  F. Javier Gomez de Segura Dulantzi Retirado
 

 

 

Clasificación 2016 Clasificaciones