2012-ko Sailkapena

 

 

 

 

 
Postua Izena Abizenak Herria Denbora
1 Fernando Etxegarai Mikelperizena Bera 45:17
2 Juanjo Igarzabal Deba Zumarraga 46:07
3 Iñaki Martiarena Legarra Uharte Arakil 48:47
4 Ander Unzurrunzaga Etxarri Aranatz 48:56
5 Francisco Gomez Fernandez Altsasu 49:49
6 Angel Arrieta Lujambio Uharte Arakil 48:13
7 Fermin Gabirondo Olazti 50:00
8 Jose Javier Maiza Beguiristain Etxarri Aranatz 50:32
9 Eneko Garde Ibero 51:28
10 Mikel Sasiain Morales Etxarri Aranatz 51:41
11 Patxi Albeniz Martinez Uharte Arakil 51:50
12 Gorka Santesteban Eugi Etxarren 51:52
13 Txomin Igoa Ezkutari Etxarri Aranatz 52:06
14 Armando Perez de Albeniz Pamplona 52:30
15 Jesus Martinez Urra   53:31
16 Mikel Olaizola Borda   53:32
17 Clemente Jesus Bravo Rodao Lazkao 53:36
18 Aitor Hernaiz Ormaiztegi Lakuntza 53:51
19 Aritz Sardina San Martin Pamplona 54:13
20 Alberto Goñi Malumbres Berriozar 54:24
21 Julen Lizarraga Lazkano Leitza 54:34
22 Aritz Munarriz Igoa Etxarri Aranatz 54:34
23 Iñaki Okariz Zaldua Zumarraga 54:40
24 Javi Etxeberria Mauleon   55:16
25 Xabier Azpirotz Satrustegi Astiz 55:19
26 Juan Carlos Gomez Fernandez Altsasu 55:22
27 Mikel Berastegi Arbizu 55:31
28 Aitor Perez Bueno Izaba 55:37
29 Miguel Senar Satrustegi Lakuntza 55:41
30 Josep Coll Capelle Vitoria 56:00
31 Gorka Barreros Soria Urretxu 56:35
32 Iñaki Miranda Mauleon Etxarri Aranatz 56:35
33 Andoni Azanza Soto Altsasu 56:35
34 Elias Arraiza Martiarena Iruña 56:40
35 Jose Antonio Salgado Mangas Altsasu 57:06
36 Julen Paniagua Amillano Urdiain 57:32
37 Nerea Amilibia Arruti Zizurkil 57:32
38 Xabier Etxepare Cenborain Tafalla 57:38
39 Alfredo Alonso Irisarri Bedia 57:45
40 Borja Gonzalez Altsasu 58:20
41 Iban Gonzalez Urdiain 58:24
42 Iraitz Senar Asurabarrena Lakuntza 58:52
43 Julio Ezkerro Heras Lodosa 59:02
44 Diego Valero Basterra Pamplona 59:05
45 Karlos Huarte Nuñez Ansoain 59:05
46 Jose Antonio Jurio Bidarte Artajona 1:00:30
47 Mikel Xabier Jurniz Juanena Iruña 1:00:37
48 Fernando Ariztegi Iturmendi 1:00:56
49 Aritz Oruesagasti Muñoz Azkoitia 1:00:58
50 Juan Mariñelarena Garciandia Etxarri Aranatz 1:00:58
51 Patxi Dorronsoro Artola Etxarri Aranatz 1:01:33
52 Ion Iñaki Araña Razkin Arbizu 1:01:33
53 Gorka Lekunberri Lara Barañain 1:01:48
54 Gorka Arratibel Pastor Etxarri Aranatz 1:02:22
55 Juan Daniel Lakuntza Mendinueta Etxarri Aranatz 1:02:22
56 Rafa Lakuntza Mendinueta Etxarri Aranatz 1:03:57
57 Ines Esteban Sanz Tudela 1:04:03
58 Maitane Txueka Marin Arbizu 1:04:19
59 Roberto Jaka Navarro Etxarri Aranatz 1:04:59
60 Roberto Estarriaga Gaston Etxarri Aranatz 1:04:59
61 Nuria Molina Portu Urretxu 1:06:13
62 Silvia Villanueva Barbarin Pamplona 1:06:25
63 Yosune Iparraguirre Mindegui Pamplona 1:06:58
64 Antonio Bores Cerezal Castro Urdiales 1:08:00
65 Maria Richter Balboa Castro Urdiales 1:08:00
66 Mikel Aranguren Lekunberri Iruña 1:08:12
67 Luismi Chaves Reguera Cizur Mayor 1:08:21
68 Gorka Iririben Etxarte Iruña 1:08:40
69 Ramon Uriz Balliriain Iruña 1:09:02
70 Erkuden San Martin Gonzalez Etxarri Aranatz 1:09:21
71 Bittor Tena Muñoz Urretxu 1:09:31
72 Arkaitz Baleztena Goñi Lakuntza 1:09:36
73 Eneko Olarra Mundiñano Etxarri Aranatz 1:09:39
74 Kepa Landa Unanue Aretxabaleta 1:10:42
75 Iosu Aramendi Alberdi   1:11:20
76 Itziar Perez Bueno Iruña 1:11:46
77 Patxi Atxa Goikoetxea Etxarri Aranatz 1:12:43
78 Iban Verdugo Markotegi Etxarri Aranatz 1:13:47
79 Jon Zabaleta Ulayar Etxarri Aranatz 1:13:47
80 Joseba Gorritxo Berastegi Etxarri Aranatz 1:13:47
81 Joxi Lazkoz Lekuona Etxarri Aranatz 1:13:47
82 Goizeder Belza Etxarri Etxarri Aranatz 1:13:47
83 Jon Igoa Etxarri Etxarri Aranatz 1:13:47
84 Iñigo Izal Sola Iruña 1:13:59
85 Jose Mª Elorza Donosti 1:17:01
  Asier Aguirre Ziordia  
  David Cardenas Martin  
  Fernando Herrero Gento Aizarotz  
  Gorka Bueno Barace    
  Maitane Bueno Zabalza Izaba  
 

 

 

2011-ko Sailkapena Sailkapenak 2013-ko Sailkapena