2014-ko Sailkapena

 

 

 

 

 
Postua Izena Abizenak Herria Denbora
1 Mikel Beunza Iraizoz 46:24
2 Julen Martinez de Estibaliz Gasteiz 46:41
3 Fernando Etxegarai Mikelperizena Deba 46:59
4 Jose Luis Beraza Lacalle Uharte Arakil 47:39
5 Aritz Munarriz Igoa Etxarri Aranatz 48:01
6 Juanjo Igarzabal Deba Zumarraga 48:20
7 Ion Sola Torralba   48:35
8 Beñat Katarain Razkin Lakuntza 49:12
9 Sergio Serrano Calvo Idiazabal 49:26
10 Anartz Etxeberria Larrazabal Idiazabal 49:40
11 Iosu Goñi Murua   50:08
12 Jose Javier Maiza Beguiristain Etxarri Aranatz 50:19
13 Ander Unzurrunzaga Yurrebaso Etxarri Aranatz 51:04
14 Gorka Santesteban Eugi Etxarren 51:10
15 Mikel Rubio Jaso Irurtzun 51:28
16 Aritz Gamboa De Miguel Arruazu 51:44
17 Julen Paniagua Amillano Urdiain 52:13
18 Mikel Satrustegi Untzilla Arruazu 52:38
19 Sergio Iriarte Redin   53:02
20 Aritz Sardina San Martin Pamplona 53:05
21 Mikel Berastegi Unzilla Arbizu 53:11
22 Guzman Zapateria Zapateria Valtierra 53:18
23 Mikel Olaizola Borda   53:35
24 Iñigo Dorronsoro Kintana Ataun 53:40
25 Mikel Sasiain Etxarri Aranatz 53:58
26 Xavier Azpirotz Satrustegi Astiz 54:19
27 Fran Araña Yeregui Arbizu 54:27
28 Adur Senar Asurabarrena Lakuntza 54:30
29 Mikel Perez de Eulate Esteban Etxarri Aranatz 54:34
30 Iraitz Senar Asurabarrena Lakuntza 54:45
31 Ismael Garriz Beroiz Agoitz 54:49
32 Julen Lizarraga Lazkano Leitza 55:01
33 Josema Huici Oroz Bera 55:06
34 Asier Olarza Arin Kuartango 55:10
35 Gaizka Contreras Lag Gasteiz 55:15
36 Santi Galarza Iturmendi 55:28
37 Iñaki Alvaro Moran   55:41
38 Patxi Cia Blasco Ansoain 55:47
39 Jorge Ramos Perez Pamplona 56:11
40 Iñaki Zabaleta Zabaleta Leitza 56:52
41 Andoni Azanza Soto Altsasu 56:59
42 Iker Flores Galarza Urdiain 57:06
43 Nerea Amilibia Arruti Aia 57:36
44 Iñaki Miranda Mauleon Etxarri Aranatz 57:55
45 Martin Pena Gracia Huesca 58:26
46 Asier Urkia Ijurra Etxarri Aranatz 58:34
47 Virjinia Perez Mesonero Gasteiz 58:36
48 Mikel Mendizabal Ormazabal Idiazabal 58:34
49 Juan Luis Maiza Beguiristain Etxarri Aranatz 58:57
50 Iñigo Maiza Razkin Etxarri Aranatz 58:57
51 Izaskun Beunza Azazeta Olazti 59:09
52 Roberto Capel Del Rio Pamplona 59:13
53 Jordi Benet Barberan   59:23
54 Iñaki Otxoa Otermin Antsoain 59:27
55 Ruben Sola Urman Antsoain 59:28
56 Bernardo Garziandia Goñi Etxarri Aranatz 59:38
57 Juan Mariñelarena Garziandia Etxarri Aranatz 59:39
58 Juan Carlos Gomez Fernandez Altsasu 1:00:13
59 Miren Otzerinjauregi Uriarte Zeanuri 1:00:22
60 Bautista Barandalla Iriarte Etxarri Aranatz 1:00:23
61 Iñigo Aseginolaza Garmendia Tolosa 1:00:23
62 Egoitz Moreno Manterola Urnieta 1:00:42
63 David Abedul Moreno Donostia 1:01:01
64 Fernando Zaratiegui Labiano Pamplona 1:01:12
65 Mikel Beloki Goñi Etxarri Aranatz 1:01:16
66 Iban Verdugo Markotegi Etxarri Aranatz 1:01:24
67 Mattin Jauregi Etxeberria Ikaztegieta 1:01:40
68 Arkaitz Munarriz Igoa Etxarri Aranatz 1:01:49
69 Xabier Angos Vidan Pamplona 1:02:36
70 Jon Eneriz Berasain Iruña 1:02:36
71 Miguel Ayerra Ancin Pamplona 1:02:49
72 Mikel Valdivielso Jimenez Iruña 1:02:50
73 Txus Unsion Pabolleta Bera 1:03:01
74 Carlos Rodriguez Arangoa Villava 1:03:04
75 Maite Zabaleta Gomez Etxarri Aranatz 1:03:27
76 Zuhaitz Azurmendi Gaztelumendi Elizondo 1:03:28
77 Edorta Elizalde Tobajas Gares 1:03:45
78 Juan Daniel Lakuntza Mendinueta Etxarri Aranatz 1:04:20
79 Imanol Jaka Navarro Etxarri (Larraun) 1:04:44
80 Erkuden San Martin Gonzalez Etxarri Aranatz 1:05:07
81 Raul Moro Zeberio Etxarri Aranatz 1:05:19
82 David Markinez Mauleon Espronceda 1:05:42
83 Leire Sanz Ariz Villanueva de Yerri 1:05:42
84 Xabier Yurrebaso Besain 1:05:45
85 Juan Arrondo Barandiaran Ataun 1:06:45
86 Inma Aranburu Aramendi Idiazabal 1:07:25
87 Juan Luis Salaberri Coronado Pamplona 1:07:35
88 Juan Jose Vitoria Tejado Gasteiz 1:08:03
89 Aiora Arrizabalaga Mardaras Etxarri Aranatz 1:08:11
90 Luismi Chaves Reguera Zizur Mayor 1:08:52
91 Eneko Olarra Mundiñano Etxarri Aranatz 1:09:03
92 Xabier Igoa Garro Aldatz 1:09:28
93 Jose Angel Vidal Bermejo Puente La Reina 1:09:43
94 Maider Urdangarin Agirre Ataun 1:10:07
95 Maria Goikoetxea Jaka Etxarri Aranatz 1:11:13
96 Angel Baztan Basterra Barañain 1:11:27
97 Iñaki Remirez Espronceda 1:11:50
98 Tomas Goikoetxea Martin Alkotz 1:13:03
99 Patxi Atxa Goikoetxea Etxarri Aranatz 1:14:39
 

 

 

2013-ko Sailkapena Sailkapenak 2015-ko Sailkapena