2016-ko Sailkapena

 

 

 

 

 
Postua Izena Abizenak Herria Denbora
1 Mikel Beunza Iraizoz Alkotz 46:11
2 Iñaki Mihura Arizaleta Arraioz 46:27
3 Beñat Katarain Razkin Lakuntza 46:52
4 Aritz Munarriz Igoa Etxarri Aranatz 48:24
5 Victor Amatriain Sanjuan Zangotza 48:51
6 Jose Javier Maiza Beguiristain Etxarri Aranatz 49:54
7 Gorka Santesteban Eugi Etxarren 50:50
8 Ander Unzurrunzaga Yurrebaso Etxarri Aranatz 51:02
9 Imanol Kañamares Muguerza Berriozar 51:15
10 Beñat Los Arcos Ayerdi Lasarte-Oria 52:14
11 Virginia Perez Mesonero Gasteiz 52:18
12 Alatz Agirre Arbizu 52:44
13 Eki Imaz Ruiz de Eguino Agurain 52:49
14 Fidel Jimenez Marin Etxarri Aranatz 52:52
15 Sergio Serrano Calvo Idiazabal 52:53
16 Alberto Razkin Iraurgui Etxarri Aranatz 53:02
17 Mikel Ursua Lizarbe Tafalla 53:22
18 Beñat Anda Arruabarrena Etxarri Aranatz 53:43
19 Eukeni Goikoetxea Larraza Altsasu 53:59
20 Hugo Busto Alecha Burlada 54:02
21 Christian Alonso Urria Gasteiz 54:03
22 Iker Flores Galarza Urdiain 54:06
23 Aitor Hernaiz Ormaetxea Lakuntza 54:07
24 Ander Unzurrunzaga Gamboa Etxarri Aranatz 54:10
25 Ruben Morillo Sanchez Aoiz 54:14
26 Julen Lizarraga Lazkano Leitza 54:18
27 Mikel Rodriguez   54:26
28 Fco. Javier Lopez Sainz Antsoain 54:42
29 Fran Araña Yeregui Arbizu 55:05
30 Clemente J. Bravo Rodao Lazkao 55:12
31 Aitor Mozo Villanueva Lakuntza 55:13
32 Victor Diaz Urtasun Berriozar 55:19
33 Txomin Igoa Ezkutari Etxarri Aranatz 55:29
34 Jordi Benet Barberan Esparraguera 55:54
35 Iñigo Dorronsoro Kintana Ataun 56:07
36 Santi Galarza Gabirondo Barañain 56:09
37 Xabier Azpirotz Satrustegi Astiz-Larraun 56:23
38 Oscar Garcia de Andoin Saez de Eguilaz Vitoria 56:24
39 David Mutiloa Orcaray Irurtzun 56:25
40 Patxi Cano De los Santos Altsasu 56:28
41 Roberto Ruiz de Zarate   56:39
42 Iñaki Zabaleta Zabaleta Leitza 56:46
43 Jon Goikoetxea   56:51
44 Jorge Holgado Holgado Alsasua 56:52
45 Xuban Aratz Mendiola Villanueva Etxarri Aranatz 56:58
46 Haritz Beloki Astiz Muskitz 57:07
47 Eduardo Lopez Bosque Sestao 57:37
48 Juan B. Mariñelarena Garziandia Etxarri Aranatz 57:44
49 Fermin Azkargorta Galarza Iturmendi 57:48
50 Andoni Goñi Etxetxikia   57:57
51 Andoni Azanza Altsasu 58:21
52 Iñaki Alvaro Moran Altsasu 58:42
53 Alfredo Amillano Garasa Arbizu 58:45
54 Julen Paniagua Amillano Urdiain 58:45
55 Asier Estarriaga Navarro Etxarri Aranatz 58:55
56 Iban Verdugo Markotegi Etxarri Aranatz 59:31
57 Israel Ruiz Garmendia Berriozar 59:34
58 Ibon Ubeda Etxarri Etxarri Aranatz 59:47
59 Kepa Gordo Burbado Araia 59:47
60 Carlos Mañeru Araña Etxarri Aranatz 59:48
61 Gorka Arratibel Pastor Etxarri Aranatz 59:52
62 Xabi Garcia Milton Lizarra 59:54
63 Bernardo Garciandia Goñi Etxarri Aranatz 59:59
64 Iñaki Azkona Muruamendiaraz Irurtzun 1:00:14
65 Oihana Arratibel Elizegi Ordizia 1:00:58
66 Irene Guembe Ibañez Zizur Mayor 1:01:27
67 Jon Zabaleta Ulayar Etxarri Aranatz 1:02:22
68 Kimetz Garde Garziandia Etxarri Aranatz 1:02:36
69 Iñaki Izagirre Urroz Tolosa 1:02:52
70 Juanjo Mintegi Dorronsoro Etxarri Aranatz 1:02:59
71 Santi Agirre Galartza Iturmendi 1:03:02
72 Jon Goikoetxea Jaka Etxarri Aranatz 1:03:06
73 Patxi Urrestarazu Ijurko Etxarri Aranatz 1:03:15
74 Rocio Risquez Baeza Valencia 1:03:15
75 Alberto Martinez de Lagran Rodriguez Etxarri Aranatz 1:03:40
76 Oier Lopez Larranbe Antsoain 1:04:16
77 Asier Lopez de Uralde Gutierrez   1:04:27
78 Victor Larramendi Pomares Villatuerta 1:04:27
79 Xabier Vidaurre Sanz Antzin 1:04:46
80 Iosu Ciganda Chocarro Pamplona 1:04:48
81 Jose Mari Santiago Pelaez Olloki 1:04:56
82 Irune Guerrero Leoz Zangotza 1:05:00
83 Eneko Lazkoz Martinez Etxarri Aranatz 1:05:27
84 Erkuden San Martin Gonzalez Etxarri Aranatz 1:05:48
85 Maite Zabaleta Gomez Etxarri Aranatz 1:06:16
86 Joseba Galartza Arregi Iturmendi 1:06:22
87 Xabier Etxeberria Etxarri Aranatz 1:06:43
88 Mikel Iriarte Ollo Etxaleku 1:06:47
89 Xabier Urrestarazu Larrañaga Etxarri Aranatz 1:07:12
90 Johanes Garde Garziandia Etxarri Aranatz 1:07:12
91 Maria Goikoetxea Jaka Etxarri Aranatz 1:07:22
92 Ander Rosado Onda Arbizu 1:07:28
93 Janire Agirre Aranburu Ataun 1:07:32
94 Mikel San Martin Gonzalez Etxarri Aranatz 1:07:54
95 Iñaki Alfaro Palacios Barañain 1:08:16
96 Hanot Garde Garziandia Etxarri Aranatz 1:08:18
97 Martin Hualde Casimiro Altsasu 1:08:22
98 Iñaki Garziandia Lasa Etxarri Aranatz 1:08:46
99 Lur Gil Rey   1:08:48
100 Araitz Jaka Fanega Etxarri Aranatz 1:08:51
101 Iñaki Bidaurre Sanz Galdakao 1:08:59
102 Nerea Goikoetxea Arizmendi Arama 1:09:08
103 Unai Urrestarazu Larrañaga Etxarri Aranatz 1:09:30
104 Patxi Garcia Nogera Altsasu 1:11:06
105 Aritz Igoa Goñi Etxarri Aranatz 1:11:25
106 Luismi Chaves Reguera Cizur Mayor 1:12:05
107 Fernando Herrero Gento Aizarotz 1:14:25
108 Angel Baztan Basterra Barañain 1:15:32
109 Aintxine Kerejeta Lizarazu Legazpi 1:16:46
110 Patxi Atxa Goikoetxea Etxarri Aranatz 1:17:59
110 Anaitz Igoa Goñi Etxarri Aranatz 1:18:25
112 Susana Santiago Pelaez Burlada 1:19:15
113 Beatriz Diaz Urtasun Berriozar 1:30:44
114 Garazi Larrañaga Frantzesena Irunberri 1:30:44
  Eneko Hernandez Prado Riezu RETIRADO
 

 

 

2015-ko Sailkapena Sailkapenak 2017-ko Sailkapena